Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Week 3
Thursday, Jun 18, 2020
Results are: Official
Finishers
189
Pace
9:59/mile
Average Time
00:31:00
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
Week 11
Week 12
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Jose Mejorada
(# 169)
M
1
40
1st Overall
00:17:31
00:17:29
5:38/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
2
Ashton Young
(# 157)
M
2
31
1 / 7
00:17:51
00:17:49
5:44/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
3
Keon Jefferson
(# 792)
M
3
38
1 / 7
00:17:53
00:17:53
5:45/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
4
Victor Quezada
(# 809)
M
4
31
2 / 7
00:18:10
00:18:10
5:51/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
5
Ruby Wyles
(# 2891)
F
1
18
1st Overall
00:18:21
00:18:21
5:55/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
6
Sergio Hernandez
(# 173)
M
5
46
1st Masters
00:18:30
00:18:29
5:57/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
7
(# 177)
M
6
1
1 / 1
00:18:38
00:18:38
6:00/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
8
Dominick Barnera
(# 2638)
M
7
13
1 / 4
00:18:41
00:18:39
6:00/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
9
Jack Fink
(# 2889)
M
8
13
2 / 4
00:18:45
00:18:45
6:02/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
10
Luciana Bartholomew
(# 2885)
F
2
37
2 / 14
00:18:50
00:18:50
6:04/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
11
Neringa Kaulinaite
(# 68)
F
3
37
1 / 14
00:18:50
00:18:49
6:04/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
12
Clayton Greer
(# 2602)
M
9
42
1 / 6
00:18:52
00:18:50
6:04/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
13
Derek King
(# 70)
M
10
20
1 / 7
00:18:55
00:18:55
6:05/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
14
Blayne Johnson
(# 66)
M
11
31
3 / 7
00:19:04
00:19:02
6:08/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
15
Jonathan Colley
(# 2884)
M
12
44
2 / 6
00:19:11
00:19:10
6:10/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
16
Louis Bolander
(# 2860)
M
13
22
2 / 7
00:19:28
00:19:28
6:16/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
17
Patrick Liles
(# 2874)
M
14
49
1 / 9
00:19:41
00:19:40
6:20/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
18
Garren Hill
(# 62)
M
15
51
1 / 6
00:19:48
00:19:47
6:22/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
19
Mark Smith
(# 2875)
M
16
40
3 / 6
00:20:11
00:20:09
6:29/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
20
Jose Loyola
(# 165)
M
17
50
2 / 6
00:20:15
00:20:10
6:30/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
21
Crystal Chinea
(# 2644)
F
4
30
1 / 15
00:20:28
00:20:27
6:35/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
22
gerardo nieto
(# 162)
M
18
36
2 / 7
00:20:39
00:20:37
6:38/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
23
Mary King
(# 72)
F
5
50
1st Masters
00:20:41
00:20:38
6:39/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
24
John Hackler
(# 2650)
M
19
51
3 / 6
00:20:53
00:20:50
6:43/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
25
Mason Elmore
(# 131)
M
20
19
3 / 7
00:21:00
00:20:56
6:44/mile
Finish
7:35 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##