Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Week 6
Thursday, Jul 9, 2020
Results are: Official
Finishers
128
Pace
10:07/mile
Average Time
00:31:25
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
Week 11
Week 12
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Jose Mejorada
(# 1230)
M
1
40
1st Overall
00:17:44
00:17:41
5:42/mile
Finish
7:33PM
2
Ashton Young
(# 157)
M
2
31
1 / 4
00:18:02
00:18:00
5:48/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
3
Brendan Yeager
(# 1231)
M
3
23
1 / 5
00:18:20
00:18:18
5:53/mile
Finish
7:33PM
4
Sergio Hernandez
(# 173)
M
4
46
1st Masters
00:18:26
00:18:23
5:55/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
5
Blayne Johnson
(# 66)
M
5
31
2 / 4
00:18:48
00:18:45
6:02/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
6
Jack Fink
(# 711)
M
6
13
1 / 2
00:18:52
00:18:51
6:04/mile
Finish
7:33PM
7
Neringa Kaulinaite
(# 68)
F
1
37
1st Overall
00:18:55
00:18:53
6:05/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
8
Crystal Chinea
(# 28)
F
2
30
1 / 9
00:19:02
00:19:01
6:07/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
9
Clint Brewer
(# 1222)
M
7
40
1 / 5
00:19:19
00:19:19
6:13/mile
Finish
7:33PM
10
Wade Braun
(# 680)
M
8
55
1 / 5
00:19:20
00:19:17
6:13/mile
Finish
7:33PM
11
Dominick Barnera
(# 1227)
M
9
13
2 / 2
00:19:23
00:19:21
6:14/mile
Finish
7:33PM
12
Garren Hill
(# 1214)
M
10
51
1 / 4
00:19:29
00:19:26
6:16/mile
Finish
7:33PM
13
Patrick Liles
(# 1003)
M
11
49
1 / 8
00:19:30
00:19:26
6:16/mile
Finish
7:33PM
14
Clayton Greer
(# 842)
M
12
42
2 / 5
00:19:42
00:19:39
6:20/mile
Finish
7:33PM
15
Eloy Gonzalez
(# 49)
M
13
44
3 / 5
00:20:21
00:20:06
6:28/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
16
Mary King
(# 72)
F
3
50
1st Masters
00:20:28
00:20:22
6:33/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
17
gerardo nieto
(# 162)
M
14
36
1 / 4
00:20:30
00:20:27
6:35/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
18
Mike Gile
(# 1224)
M
15
38
2 / 4
00:20:32
00:20:31
6:37/mile
Finish
7:33PM
19
Brad Glasco
(# 815)
M
16
51
2 / 4
00:21:44
00:21:40
6:59/mile
Finish
7:33PM
20
Jaxon Preissinger
(# 155)
M
17
16
1 / 3
00:21:46
00:21:42
6:59/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
21
John Hackler
(# 54)
M
18
51
3 / 4
00:21:47
00:21:43
7:00/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
22
Andrien Wang
(# 123)
M
19
49
2 / 8
00:22:01
00:21:57
7:04/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
23
Samantha Amick
(# 11)
F
4
32
2 / 9
00:22:08
00:22:00
7:05/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
24
John Studebaker
(# 117)
M
20
58
2 / 5
00:22:09
00:22:03
7:06/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
25
Jared Young
(# 158)
M
21
27
1 / 2
00:22:52
00:22:47
7:20/mile
Finish
7:39 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##