Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Week 8
Thursday, Jul 16, 2020
Results are: Official
Finishers
131
Pace
10:22/mile
Average Time
00:32:11
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
Week 11
Week 12
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Bryan Ruiz
(# 496)
M
1
33
1st Overall
00:16:57
00:16:57
5:27/mile
Finish
7:33PM
2
Jose Mejorada
(# 169)
M
2
40
1st Masters
00:17:29
00:17:29
5:38/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
3
Gabriel Zambrano
(# 156)
M
3
26
1 / 3
00:17:57
00:17:57
5:47/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
4
Ashton Young
(# 157)
M
4
31
1 / 5
00:17:57
00:17:56
5:46/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
5
Dominick Barnera
(# 184)
M
5
13
1 / 3
00:18:39
00:18:38
6:00/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
6
Jack Fink
(# 2862)
M
6
13
2 / 3
00:18:47
00:18:47
6:03/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
7
Sergio Hernandez
(# 173)
M
7
46
1 / 7
00:18:53
00:18:53
6:05/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
8
Blayne Johnson
(# 66)
M
8
31
2 / 5
00:18:55
00:18:55
6:05/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
9
Brendan Yeager
(# 2871)
M
9
23
1 / 5
00:19:04
00:19:03
6:08/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
10
Neringa Kaulinaite
(# 68)
F
1
37
1st Overall
00:19:22
00:19:21
6:14/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
11
Jonathan Colley
(# 303)
M
10
44
1 / 2
00:19:26
00:19:23
6:14/mile
Finish
7:33PM
12
Wade Braun
(# 2870)
M
11
55
1 / 6
00:19:30
00:19:28
6:16/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
13
Eloy Gonzalez
(# 49)
M
12
44
2 / 2
00:20:07
00:20:04
6:28/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
14
gerardo nieto
(# 162)
M
13
36
1 / 2
00:20:36
00:20:32
6:37/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
15
Alex Loyola
(# 164)
M
14
15
1 / 5
00:21:17
00:21:16
6:51/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
16
Ruby Wyles
(# 533)
F
2
18
1 / 3
00:21:24
00:21:22
6:53/mile
Finish
7:35PM
17
Andrien Wang
(# 123)
M
15
49
2 / 7
00:21:30
00:21:28
6:55/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
18
John Hackler
(# 54)
M
16
51
1 / 3
00:21:45
00:21:39
6:58/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
19
John Studebaker
(# 117)
M
17
58
2 / 6
00:22:10
00:22:05
7:07/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
20
Jared Young
(# 158)
M
18
27
2 / 3
00:22:13
00:22:12
7:09/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
21
Samantha Amick
(# 11)
F
3
32
1 / 8
00:22:23
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
22
Jose Loyola
(# 165)
M
19
50
2 / 3
00:22:30
00:22:18
7:11/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
23
Kayleigh Price
(# 456)
F
4
12
1 / 3
00:22:30
00:22:26
7:13/mile
Finish
7:33PM
24
Ashleigh Price
(# 403)
F
5
37
1 / 7
00:22:54
00:22:54
7:23/mile
Finish
7:33PM
25
Josh Fink
(# 2863)
M
20
9
1 / 1
00:22:54
00:22:46
7:20/mile
Finish
7:31 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##