Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Week 7
Thursday, Jul 23, 2020
Results are: Official
Finishers
125
Pace
9:57/mile
Average Time
00:30:53
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
Week 11
Week 12
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Ivan Marquez
(# 452)
M
1
17
1st Overall
00:17:29
00:17:27
5:37/mile
Finish
7:33PM
2
Jose Mejorada
(# 169)
M
2
40
1st Masters
00:17:42
00:17:42
5:42/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
3
Ashton Young
(# 157)
M
3
31
1 / 8
00:17:58
00:17:55
5:46/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
4
Victor Quezada
(# 447)
M
4
31
2 / 8
00:18:29
00:18:29
5:57/mile
Finish
7:33PM
5
Jack Fink
(# 427)
M
5
13
1 / 2
00:18:52
00:18:51
6:04/mile
Finish
7:35PM
6
Kash Tavakoli
(# 449)
M
6
28
1 / 4
00:18:53
00:18:51
6:04/mile
Finish
7:33PM
7
Sergio Hernandez
(# 173)
M
7
46
1 / 7
00:18:57
00:18:53
6:05/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
8
Luke Halterman
(# 183)
M
8
30
3 / 8
00:19:01
00:19:01
6:07/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
9
Blayne Johnson
(# 66)
M
9
31
4 / 8
00:19:26
00:19:23
6:15/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
10
Wade Braun
(# 403)
M
10
55
1 / 4
00:19:29
00:19:26
6:15/mile
Finish
7:33PM
11
Neringa Kaulinaite
(# 68)
F
1
37
1st Overall
00:19:36
00:19:33
6:18/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
12
Clayton Greer
(# 431)
M
11
42
1 / 4
00:19:38
00:19:34
6:18/mile
Finish
7:35PM
13
Dominick Barnera
(# 184)
M
12
13
2 / 2
00:19:47
00:19:45
6:22/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
14
Eloy Gonzalez
(# 49)
M
13
44
2 / 4
00:20:13
00:20:01
6:27/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
15
Garren Hill
(# 213)
M
14
51
1 / 7
00:20:53
00:20:50
6:43/mile
Finish
7:33PM
16
Alex Loyola
(# 164)
M
15
15
1 / 3
00:21:03
00:20:59
6:46/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
17
gerardo nieto
(# 162)
M
16
36
1 / 4
00:21:08
00:21:04
6:47/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
18
John Hackler
(# 54)
M
17
51
2 / 7
00:21:23
00:21:17
6:51/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
19
Mary King
(# 72)
F
2
50
1st Masters
00:21:35
00:21:30
6:55/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
20
Andrien Wang
(# 123)
M
18
49
2 / 7
00:21:37
00:21:33
6:56/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
21
John Studebaker
(# 117)
M
19
58
2 / 4
00:21:48
00:21:41
6:59/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
22
Sean Horner
(# 434)
M
20
52
4 / 7
00:22:58
00:22:58
7:24/mile
Finish
7:33PM
23
Samantha Amick
(# 11)
F
3
32
1 / 7
00:23:05
00:22:55
7:23/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
24
Jose Loyola
(# 165)
M
21
50
3 / 7
00:23:05
00:22:56
7:23/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
25
Jared Young
(# 158)
M
22
27
2 / 4
00:23:14
00:23:09
7:28/mile
Finish
7:33 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##