Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Week 11
Week 12
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walkers
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Week 10 Overall Females
1st
68
Neringa Kaulinaite
00:19:12
6:11/mile
37
F
1
Week 10 Overall Males
1st
873
josh heimbach
00:17:09
5:31/mile
35
M
1
Week 10 Female Masters
1st
72
Mary King
00:20:49
6:41/mile
50
F
3
Week 10 Male Masters
1st
169
Jose Mejorada
00:17:41
5:41/mile
40
M
2
Week 10 Male 9 & Under
1st
868
Josh Fink
00:23:00
7:23/mile
9
M
20
Week 10 Female 10-12
1st
880
Kayleigh Price
00:24:06
7:45/mile
12
F
6
2nd
171
EMMY STRATHMEYER
00:24:49
7:59/mile
11
F
10
3rd
30
Hallie Collins
00:32:38
10:20/mile
11
F
33
Week 10 Male 10-12
1st
887
Graham Jenkins
00:26:25
8:24/mile
11
M
31
2nd
89
Noah Mendiola
00:35:42
11:21/mile
12
M
54
Week 10 Male 13-14
1st
867
Jack Fink
00:19:09
6:10/mile
13
M
7
2nd
184
Dominick Barnera
00:20:10
6:29/mile
13
M
10
3rd
885
Grady Jenkins
00:23:51
7:34/mile
13
M
23
Week 10 Male 15-18
1st
164
Alex Loyola
00:18:24
5:55/mile
15
M
4
2nd
155
Jaxon Preissinger
00:23:16
7:27/mile
16
M
21
3rd
889
Kolten Crandell
00:40:46
12:50/mile
15
M
60
Week 10 Female 19-24
1st
119
Emily Trammel
00:28:07
8:59/mile
21
F
18
2nd
85
Danielle Mendiola
01:03:06
20:00/mile
19
F
57
Week 10 Male 19-24
1st
881
Hunter Seck
00:31:34
9:49/mile
22
M
47
2nd
198
Brian Lovejoy
00:54:05
17:05/mile
19
M
65
Week 10 Female 25-29
1st
52
Taylor Griffin
00:30:41
9:48/mile
26
F
25
2nd
864
Tylar Brooks
00:31:02
9:55/mile
26
F
28
3rd
877
Alinka Malinka
00:31:34
9:49/mile
26
F
30
Week 10 Female 30-34
1st
28
Crystal Chinea
00:20:20
6:33/mile
30
F
2
2nd
11
Samantha Amick
00:23:19
7:27/mile
32
F
4
3rd
866
Jael Evans
00:24:37
7:54/mile
32
F
8
Week 10 Male 30-34
1st
157
Ashton Young
00:17:46
5:43/mile
31
M
3
2nd
66
Blayne Johnson
00:18:51
6:04/mile
31
M
6
3rd
29
Clay Collins
00:23:34
7:34/mile
33
M
22
Week 10 Female 35-39
1st
870
alexandra Gorman
00:24:00
7:44/mile
38
F
5
2nd
879
Ashleigh Price
00:24:10
7:45/mile
37
F
7
3rd
57
Kristine Harper
00:27:06
8:40/mile
39
F
15
Week 10 Male 35-39
1st
162
gerardo nieto
00:20:22
6:33/mile
36
M
11
2nd
884
Miguel Nolasco
00:21:05
6:47/mile
35
M
13
3rd
47
Mike Gile
00:21:25
6:53/mile
38
M
15
Week 10 Female 40-44
1st
96
Ali Preissinger
00:33:13
10:35/mile
42
F
34
Week 10 Male 40-44
1st
872
Clayton Greer
00:19:48
6:22/mile
42
M
9
2nd
166
TEDRICK THURMAN
00:37:12
11:37/mile
42
M
56
Week 10 Female 45-49
1st
12
Tonya Arms
00:30:08
9:28/mile
46
F
23
2nd
76
Kelly Leach
00:32:13
10:15/mile
46
F
32
3rd
32
Jennie Conyers
00:48:22
15:16/mile
47
F
53
Week 10 Male 45-49
1st
173
Sergio Hernandez
00:18:47
6:02/mile
46
M
5
2nd
123
Andrien Wang
00:21:28
6:54/mile
49
M
16
3rd
886
Jace Jenkins
00:22:12
7:02/mile
45
M
18
Week 10 Female 50-54
1st
874
Mary Leasman
00:28:23
9:05/mile
50
F
19
2nd
86
Elizabeth Mendiola
00:30:43
9:30/mile
51
F
26
3rd
891
Kelly Braun
00:31:29
9:56/mile
52
F
29
Week 10 Male 50-54
1st
54
John Hackler
00:20:43
6:40/mile
51
M
12
2nd
895
Garren Hill
00:21:18
6:51/mile
51
M
14
3rd
165
Jose Loyola
00:21:59
7:03/mile
50
M
17
Week 10 Female 55-59
1st
154
Frances McKissick
00:25:37
8:12/mile
58
F
11
2nd
2873
Kat Spark
00:26:50
8:32/mile
57
F
14
3rd
863
Helen Brooks
00:33:58
10:52/mile
57
F
36
Week 10 Male 55-59
1st
862
Wade Braun
00:19:25
6:15/mile
55
M
8
2nd
197
John Studebaker
00:22:42
7:19/mile
58
M
19
3rd
153
Leslie George
00:26:25
8:26/mile
55
M
32
Week 10 Female 60-64
1st
114
jill smith
00:30:09
9:37/mile
60
F
24
2nd
163
Cathy Turner
00:30:49
9:50/mile
61
F
27
3rd
876
Cynthia Lyle
00:35:11
11:08/mile
63
F
40
Week 10 Male 60-64
1st
58
Charlie Hart
00:24:03
7:43/mile
63
M
24
2nd
25
Jim Case
00:25:22
8:10/mile
60
M
27
3rd
34
Ross Darrow
00:34:36
11:09/mile
60
M
52
Week 10 Female 65-69
1st
168
Linda Kelly
00:24:47
7:56/mile
68
F
9
2nd
80
Denise Martinez
00:35:36
11:13/mile
67
F
41
3rd
15
Kim Blake
00:39:08
12:22/mile
65
F
45
Week 10 Male 65-69
1st
893
Jack Bryant
00:30:39
9:44/mile
65
M
44
2nd
50
Robert Grantham
00:31:09
9:53/mile
69
M
46
3rd
167
Ken Ashby
00:35:17
11:03/mile
67
M
53
Week 10 Male 70-74
1st
188
Stephen Brown
00:33:07
10:36/mile
74
M
50
2nd
107
John Ross
00:35:47
10:36/mile
73
M
55
3rd
446
Dennis Truckenbrod
00:37:59
11:59/mile
73
M
57
Week 10 Male 75-79
1st
883
Bob Teutsch
00:28:47
9:13/mile
76
M
42
Week 10 Female Race Walkers
1st
890
Carol Murray
00:40:14
12:45/mile
91
F
48
2nd
44
Elizabeth Garber
00:50:38
16:00/mile
91
F
54
3rd
24
Brenda Case
01:01:42
19:54/mile
91
F
56
Week 10 Male Race Walkers
1st
106
Tim Roche
00:40:12
12:43/mile
91
M
58
2nd
1
Mark Bober
00:40:26
12:48/mile
91
M
59
Week 10 Female Clydesdale
1st
116
Tammy Sronce
00:28:36
9:06/mile
92
F
20
2nd
160
Meghan O'Gorman
00:34:34
10:58/mile
92
F
37
Week 10 Male Clydesdale
1st
19
Todd Bowers
00:25:12
8:04/mile
92
M
25
2nd
121
Chad Turner
00:26:46
8:33/mile
92
M
34
3rd
84
Kevin McMahon
00:31:00
9:49/mile
92
M
45